dmenuスポーツ

9R 14:35
閃光特別
芝 直線・1,000m 18頭

3歳以上 (混合)(特指) 定量

本賞金:1,050、420、260、160、105万円

オッズ

馬連7/24 12:31更新

1
2 ***
3 ***
4 ***
5 ***
6 ***
7 ***
8 ***
9 ***
10 ***
11 ***
12 ***
13 ***
14 ***
15 ***
16 ***
17 ***
18 ***
2
3 616.6
4 461.9
5 1308.9
6 1472.3
7 1414.1
8 329.3
9 478.6
10 2160.8
11 2433.5
12 1044.4
13 439.6
14 833.4
15 1404.2
16 2584.0
17 1083.9
18 272.8
3
4 41.4
5 313.9
6 264.0
7 253.0
8 26.8
9 42.1
10 651.5
11 833.4
12 124.9
13 41.6
14 106.6
15 138.0
16 518.7
17 129.2
18 20.2
4
5 237.1
6 320.7
7 194.3
8 19.3
9 26.6
10 585.0
11 570.7
12 107.9
13 28.0
14 62.4
15 149.5
16 296.3
17 121.2
18 15.0
5
6 884.9
7 711.6
8 123.6
9 220.7
10 1239.3
11 1287.1
12 511.6
13 199.4
14 382.9
15 661.4
16 1295.4
17 528.3
18 101.1
6
7 821.2
8 192.0
9 257.3
10 1512.2
11 1676.6
12 447.2
13 223.9
14 494.7
15 670.2
16 1097.0
17 543.2
18 120.9
7
8 106.3
9 213.1
10 1261.1
11 1208.0
12 403.3
13 174.5
14 359.9
15 604.0
16 903.3
17 454.1
18 80.6
8
9 17.1
10 373.4
11 376.5
12 60.1
13 19.5
14 46.4
15 114.1
16 285.6
17 70.8
18 8.7
9
10 477.9
11 588.4
12 86.0
13 30.0
14 77.7
15 188.0
16 455.1
17 111.6
18 14.0
10
11 1693.6
12 1081.6
13 402.0
14 824.5
15 1117.7
16 1261.1
17 957.6
18 210.3
11
12 992.7
13 390.2
14 825.2
15 1476.6
16 2067.2
17 986.8
18 208.4
12
13 85.5
14 173.1
15 399.0
16 786.4
17 254.5
18 50.3
13
14 45.1
15 116.4
16 386.0
17 76.6
18 11.1
14
15 215.1
16 473.4
17 198.2
18 26.2
15
16 376.0
17 367.4
18 61.8
16
17 604.4
18 181.7
17
18 39.3

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月30日(土)

  • 名古屋 試合前 C大阪
      13:05  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 岡山 試合前 松本
      13:00  
  • 栃木 試合前 磐田
      14:00  
  • 千葉 試合前 大宮
      14:00  
  • 金沢 試合前 甲府
      14:00  
  • 山口 試合前 水戸
      14:00  
  • 群馬 試合前 京都
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 八戸 試合前 福島
      13:00  
  • 富山 試合前 讃岐
      13:00  
  • 鳥取 試合前 YS横浜
      13:00  
  • 宮崎 試合前 鹿児島
      13:00  
  • 長野 試合前 藤枝
      14:00  
  • 岐阜 試合前 岩手
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月17日(日)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      00:00  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      03:00  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリ試合前サンプドリア
     19:30 
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • ラジョ・バジェカーノ試合前エルチェ
     21:00 
  • セルタ試合前セビージャ
     23:15 
  • ビジャレアル試合前オサスナ
     25:30 
  • バルセロナ試合前バレンシア
     28:00 

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC試合前ニース
     20:00 
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • シント・トロイデン試合前アンデルレヒト
     20:30 
  • ベールスホット試合前メヘレン
     23:00 
  • シャルレロワ試合前ゲンク
     25:30 
  • ゲント試合前オイペン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • AZ試合前ユトレヒト
     19:15 
  • NEC試合前フィテッセ
     21:30 
  • スパルタ試合前フローニンゲン
     21:30 
  • トウェンテ試合前ヴィレムII
     23:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る