dmenuスポーツ

8R 13:55
なでしこ賞
ダート 右・1,400m 13頭

2歳 (混合)(特指) 馬齢

本賞金:1,000、400、250、150、100万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 コスモジョーカー牡2 / 鹿毛 / 和田 竜二 / 55.0kg
2 2 テイエムオスカー牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 戸崎 圭太 / 55.0kg
3 3 オーヴァーライト牡2 / 栗毛 / 津村 明秀 / 55.0kg
4 4 フィルハーモニー牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / 川田 将雅 / 54.0kg
4 5 ナムラアッパレ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 国分 優作 / 55.0kg
5 6 マイネルオスカル牡2 / 栗毛 / 柴田 大知 / 55.0kg
5 7 マッスルマサムネ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 藤岡 佑介 / 55.0kg
6 8 ハヤブサマカオー牡2 / 栗毛 / C.ルメール / 55.0kg
6 9 オーロスターキス牝2 / 栗毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
7 10 ガウラミディ牝2 / 栗毛 / 城戸 義政 / 54.0kg
7 11 ユニオンローズ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 岩田 康誠 / 55.0kg
8 12 サニーダンサー牡2 / 栗毛 / 福永 祐一 / 55.0kg
8 13 ヒロシゲゴールド牡2 / 青鹿毛 / 幸 英明 / 55.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る