dmenuスポーツ

9R 14:10
3歳以上1勝クラス(500万円以下)
ダート 右・1,150m 16頭

3歳以上 [指定] 定量

本賞金:740、300、190、110、74万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 レオベルリン牡5 / 鹿毛 / 佐藤 聖也 / 54.0kg
1 2 サンエムワールド牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 佐久間 寛志 / 57.0kg
2 3 テイエムビースト牡3 / 青鹿毛 / ☆津村 明秀 / 55.0kg
2 4 キンシベガ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 佐藤 哲三 / 57.0kg
3 5 ウメノレイメイ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 石橋 脩 / 57.0kg
3 6 コスモライトアップ牡4 / 鹿毛 / △塚田 祥雄 / 55.0kg
4 7 バルーション牝4 / 鹿毛 / ☆吉田 隼人 / 54.0kg
4 8 ブラックシチー牡3 / 鹿毛 / 武士沢 友治 / 56.0kg
5 9 パレスワールド牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 田嶋 翔 / 57.0kg
5 10 エルカミニート牡3 / 栗毛 / 嘉藤 貴行 / 56.0kg
6 11 トーセンエンパイア牡4 / 鹿毛 / 田中 博康 / 54.0kg
6 12 ヒットニーロクニー牝3 / 鹿毛 / 西田 雄一郎 / 54.0kg
7 13 シルクリザルト牡5 / 鹿毛 / 池田 鉄平 / 57.0kg
7 14 キョウエイシンファ牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 的場 勇人 / 52.0kg
8 15 フジマサビューティ牝4 / 芦毛 / 中舘 英二 / 55.0kg
8 16 マコトテンカイチ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 福永 祐一 / 57.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

9月22日(水)

  • 鹿島 試合前 川崎F
      19:00  
  • FC東京 試合前 名古屋
      19:00  
  • 広島 試合前 C大阪
      19:00  

10月16日(土)

  • 鳥栖 試合前 湘南
      14:00  
  • 浦和 試合前 G大阪
      15:00  
  • 清水 試合前
      15:00  
  • 横浜FC 試合前 徳島
      16:00  
  • 神戸 試合前 福岡
      16:00  
  • 横浜FM 試合前 札幌
      19:00  

10月17日(日)

  • 大分 試合前 仙台
      14:00  

一覧を見る

10月6日(水)

  • 浦和 試合前 C大阪
      19:00  
  • 名古屋 試合前 FC東京
      19:30  

10月10日(日)

  • FC東京 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • C大阪 試合前 浦和
      15:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      未定  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      未定  

10月17日(日)

  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      未定  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      未定  

一覧を見る

9月28日(火)

  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前マンチェスターC
     28:00 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前ブルージュ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ミラン試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     28:00 
  • アヤックス試合前ベジクタシュJK
     25:45 
  • ドルトムント試合前スポルティング
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前インテル
     25:45 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

9月29日(水)

  • ベンフィカ試合前バルセロナ
     28:00 
  • バイエルン試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     28:00 
  • アタランタ試合前ヤング・ボーイズ
     25:45 
  • マンチェスターU試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前リール
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前マルメ
     25:45 
  • ユヴェントス試合前チェルシー
     28:00 

一覧を見る

9月30日(木)

  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前レンジャーズ
     25:45 
  • リヨン試合前ブロンビー
     25:45 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前PSV
     25:45 
  • レアル・ソシエダ試合前モナコ
     25:45 
  • レジア・ワルシャワ試合前レスター
     25:45 
  • ナポリ試合前スパルタク・モスクワ
     25:45 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前オリンピアコス
     25:45 
  • アントワープ試合前フランクフルト
     25:45 
  • マルセイユ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前ロコモティブ・モスクワ
     28:00 
  • ブラガ試合前ミッテラン
     28:00 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     28:00 
  • フェレンツヴァロスTC試合前ベティス
     28:00 
  • セルティック試合前レヴァークーゼン
     28:00 
  • ウェストハム試合前ラピド・ウィーン
     28:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     28:00 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る