dmenuスポーツ

3R 11:10
3歳未勝利
ダート 右・1,400m 13頭

3歳 [指定] 馬齢

本賞金:500、200、130、75、50万円

オッズ

ワイド7/24 15:33更新

人気 組み合わせ オッズ
1 2-10 1.7〜1.9
2 2-12 1.8〜2.1
3 2-11 2.8〜3.4
4 2-4 3.9〜4.7
5 10-12 4.3〜6.1
6 10-11 4.7〜6.2
7 2-13 5.1〜6.1
8 11-12 6.6〜8.5
9 1-2 7.1〜8.6
10 4-10 8.4〜10.7
11 10-13 9.7〜12.3
12 2-5 9.9〜12.0
13 12-13 10.5〜12.9
14 4-12 13.1〜16.4
15 11-13 13.6〜15.5
16 2-9 15.5〜18.8
17 4-11 15.6〜18.1
18 1-10 17.4〜21.7
19 2-7 17.6〜21.3
20 2-3 21.1〜25.5
21 5-10 22.3〜27.6
22 1-12 24.5〜29.8
23 4-13 25.1〜27.8
24 5-12 29.2〜35.2
25 9-10 31.7〜39.0
26 7-10 32.6〜40.0
27 1-11 37.1〜41.8
28 5-11 37.6〜42.0
29 7-12 38.7〜46.0
30 2-8 44.1〜53.3
31 9-12 45.3〜54.1
32 1-4 46.0〜50.3
33 4-5 50.1〜54.3
34 3-10 50.8〜62.1
35 2-6 53.5〜64.6
36 9-11 60.6〜67.2
37 3-12 61.9〜73.7
38 5-13 64.2〜68.5
39 1-13 65.7〜70.8
40 7-11 66.4〜73.5
41 9-13 66.6〜70.5
42 4-9 68.9〜74.1
43 4-7 74.4〜79.9
44 3-11 96.5〜106.5
45 7-13 98.2〜103.8
46 8-10 102.2〜124.3
47 1-5 109.4〜115.2
48 3-4 109.8〜117.7
49 3-13 120.6〜127.3
50 8-12 122.3〜144.7
51 6-12 128.1〜151.4
52 6-10 148.7〜180.8
53 1-7 157.8〜164.5
54 1-9 177.2〜185.1
55 1-3 177.4〜184.6
56 6-11 187.8〜206.1
57 5-7 204.8〜211.6
58 5-9 208.5〜215.8
59 8-11 209.6〜230.1
60 3-5 224.1〜231.2
61 4-6 233.6〜248.7
62 3-7 244.6〜249.8
63 7-9 248.5〜254.6
64 8-13 252.4〜265.0
65 3-9 295.2〜301.9
66 4-8 317.0〜337.8
67 6-13 374.9〜393.1
68 6-7 420.5〜426.8
69 5-8 436.2〜447.5
70 1-6 447.9〜463.3
71 1-8 450.8〜466.7
72 7-8 456.2〜463.3
73 8-9 510.0〜518.9
74 6-9 514.5〜523.1
75 6-8 624.8〜629.7
76 5-6 652.3〜668.5
77 3-6 719.3〜728.7
78 3-8 735.2〜745.4

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月30日(土)

  • 名古屋 試合前 C大阪
      13:05  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 岡山 試合前 松本
      13:00  
  • 栃木 試合前 磐田
      14:00  
  • 千葉 試合前 大宮
      14:00  
  • 金沢 試合前 甲府
      14:00  
  • 山口 試合前 水戸
      14:00  
  • 群馬 試合前 京都
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 八戸 試合前 福島
      13:00  
  • 富山 試合前 讃岐
      13:00  
  • 鳥取 試合前 YS横浜
      13:00  
  • 宮崎 試合前 鹿児島
      13:00  
  • 長野 試合前 藤枝
      14:00  
  • 岐阜 試合前 岩手
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月17日(日)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      00:00  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      03:00  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリ試合前サンプドリア
     19:30 
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • ラジョ・バジェカーノ試合前エルチェ
     21:00 
  • セルタ試合前セビージャ
     23:15 
  • ビジャレアル試合前オサスナ
     25:30 
  • バルセロナ試合前バレンシア
     28:00 

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC試合前ニース
     20:00 
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • シント・トロイデン試合前アンデルレヒト
     20:30 
  • ベールスホット試合前メヘレン
     23:00 
  • シャルレロワ試合前ゲンク
     25:30 
  • ゲント試合前オイペン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • AZ試合前ユトレヒト
     19:15 
  • NEC試合前フィテッセ
     21:30 
  • スパルタ試合前フローニンゲン
     21:30 
  • トウェンテ試合前ヴィレムII
     23:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る