dmenuスポーツ

6R 12:50
3歳未勝利
芝 右・1,800m 16頭

3歳 牝[指定] 馬齢

本賞金:500、200、130、75、50万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 スイートジャスミン牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 田中 勝春 / 54.0kg
1 2 ゼンシンゼンレイ牝3 / 芦毛 / 丹内 祐次 / 54.0kg
2 3 ミウラマリリン牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 吉田 隼人 / 54.0kg
2 4 コスモパッション牝3 / 鹿毛 / 松岡 正海 / 54.0kg
3 5 アネモス牝3 / 鹿毛 / 小林 淳一 / 54.0kg
3 6 カーリングムスメ牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / ☆大野 拓弥 / 53.0kg
4 7 マイスイートハート牝3 / 栗毛 / 中舘 英二 / 54.0kg
4 8 ヒシインパラ牝3 / 青鹿毛 / 的場 勇人 / 51.0kg
5 9 ペルラート牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 蛯名 正義 / 54.0kg
5 10 オースミグレース牝3 / 栗毛 / 大庭 和弥 / 54.0kg
6 11 ヒシクリッパー牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 後藤 浩輝 / 54.0kg
6 12 フジマリア牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 安藤 光彰 / 54.0kg
7 13 サプライズユー牝3 / 栗毛 / 吉田 豊 / 54.0kg
7 14 ミスヨコハマ牝3 / 栗毛 / 石橋 脩 / 54.0kg
8 15 ヤマニンアジュール牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 石神 深一 / 54.0kg
8 16 ジョイフルティアラ牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 武士沢 友治 / 54.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月30日(土)

  • 名古屋 試合前 C大阪
      13:05  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 岡山 試合前 松本
      13:00  
  • 栃木 試合前 磐田
      14:00  
  • 千葉 試合前 大宮
      14:00  
  • 金沢 試合前 甲府
      14:00  
  • 山口 試合前 水戸
      14:00  
  • 群馬 試合前 京都
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 八戸 試合前 福島
      13:00  
  • 富山 試合前 讃岐
      13:00  
  • 鳥取 試合前 YS横浜
      13:00  
  • 宮崎 試合前 鹿児島
      13:00  
  • 長野 試合前 藤枝
      14:00  
  • 岐阜 試合前 岩手
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月17日(日)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      00:00  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      03:00  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリ試合前サンプドリア
     19:30 
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • ラジョ・バジェカーノ試合前エルチェ
     21:00 
  • セルタ試合前セビージャ
     23:15 
  • ビジャレアル試合前オサスナ
     25:30 
  • バルセロナ試合前バレンシア
     28:00 

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC試合前ニース
     20:00 
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • シント・トロイデン試合前アンデルレヒト
     20:30 
  • ベールスホット試合前メヘレン
     23:00 
  • シャルレロワ試合前ゲンク
     25:30 
  • ゲント試合前オイペン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • AZ試合前ユトレヒト
     19:15 
  • NEC試合前フィテッセ
     21:30 
  • スパルタ試合前フローニンゲン
     21:30 
  • トウェンテ試合前ヴィレムII
     23:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る