dmenuスポーツ

11R 15:30
鈴鹿特別
芝 左・1,200m 18頭

4歳以上 牝[指定] 定量

本賞金:1,430、570、360、210、143万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ウエスタンダンサー牝4 / 鹿毛 / 和田 竜二 / 55.0kg
1 2 メイショウバレーヌ牝4 / 栗毛 / 渡辺 薫彦 / 55.0kg
2 3 ブライティアミラ牝5 / 鹿毛 / 丸田 恭介 / 55.0kg
2 4 ベレッツァ牝5 / 黒鹿毛 / 浜中 俊 / 55.0kg
3 5 レオリリー牝6 / 黒鹿毛 / 嘉藤 貴行 / 55.0kg
3 6 アサヒカレンダー牝5 / 鹿毛 / 梶 晃啓 / 55.0kg
4 7 ブルーフェアプレー牝5 / 鹿毛 / 安部 幸夫 / 55.0kg
4 8 クインズプレイヤー牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 二本柳 壮 / 55.0kg
5 9 ロマンスオーラ牝5 / 黒鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 55.0kg
5 10 トップアクトレス牝5 / 栗毛 / 田中 健 / 55.0kg
6 11 ミスズアロハ牝4 / 鹿毛 / 大野 拓弥 / 55.0kg
6 12 スプリングタピアン牝6 / 栗毛 / 石橋 脩 / 55.0kg
7 13 ヤマニンエマイユ牝5 / 鹿毛 / 鮫島 良太 / 55.0kg
7 14 ラドランファーマ牝6 / 鹿毛 / 津村 明秀 / 55.0kg
7 15 アイアムエンジェル牝5 / 鹿毛 / 中舘 英二 / 55.0kg
8 16 ドリームモア牝4 / 鹿毛 / 伊藤 直人 / 55.0kg
8 17 タイキミューズ牝6 / 青鹿毛 / 田嶋 翔 / 55.0kg
8 18 キッスアンドライド牝5 / 青毛 / 船曳 文士 / 55.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る