dmenuスポーツ

6R 13:15
3歳未勝利
芝 右・1,200m 18頭

3歳 [指定] 馬齢

本賞金:500、200、130、75、50万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 メイショウモナム牝3 / 鹿毛 / 船曳 文士 / 51.0kg
1 2 フルスペック牡3 / 鹿毛 / 佐藤 哲三 / 56.0kg
2 3 セトクラウン牡3 / 栗毛 / 芹沢 純一 / 56.0kg
2 4 ムーヴ牝3 / 鹿毛 / △藤岡 康太 / 52.0kg
3 5 ランラン牝3 / 鹿毛 / 安藤 光彰 / 54.0kg
3 6 スズカタイホー牡3 / 芦毛 / 赤木 高太郎 / 56.0kg
4 7 カシノボイス牝3 / 鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
4 8 マイネルフリーデン牡3 / 栗毛 / 上村 洋行 / 56.0kg
5 9 バンジョーピジョン牝3 / 栗毛 / 小牧 太 / 54.0kg
5 10 ピースオブホープ牡3 / 鹿毛 / 吉田 隼人 / 56.0kg
6 11 アキノシャドー牡3 / 栗毛 / 熊沢 重文 / 56.0kg
6 12 マックスバリハイ牡3 / 栗毛 / 藤岡 佑介 / 56.0kg
7 13 タカラブネ牝3 / 栗毛 / 岩田 康誠 / 54.0kg
7 14 トロピカルガイ牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 真島 正徳 / 56.0kg
7 15 レディプレッジ牝3 / 芦毛 / 幸 英明 / 54.0kg
8 16 セイランコマチ牝3 / 鹿毛 / 田中 健 / 51.0kg
8 17 ナムラサクセス牡3 / 鹿毛 / 和田 竜二 / 56.0kg
8 18 ネオシンフォニー牝3 / 鹿毛 / ☆浜中 俊 / 53.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月6日(水)

  • 浦和 試合前 C大阪
      19:00  
  • 名古屋 試合前 FC東京
      19:30  

10月10日(日)

  • FC東京 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • C大阪 試合前 浦和
      15:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      未定  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      未定  

10月17日(日)

  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      未定  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      未定  

一覧を見る

9月28日(火)

  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前マンチェスターC
     28:00 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前ブルージュ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ミラン試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     28:00 
  • アヤックス試合前ベジクタシュJK
     25:45 
  • ドルトムント試合前スポルティング
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前インテル
     25:45 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

9月29日(水)

  • ベンフィカ試合前バルセロナ
     28:00 
  • バイエルン試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     28:00 
  • アタランタ試合前ヤング・ボーイズ
     25:45 
  • マンチェスターU試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前リール
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前マルメ
     25:45 
  • ユヴェントス試合前チェルシー
     28:00 

一覧を見る

9月30日(木)

  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前レンジャーズ
     25:45 
  • リヨン試合前ブロンビー
     25:45 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前PSV
     25:45 
  • レアル・ソシエダ試合前モナコ
     25:45 
  • レジア・ワルシャワ試合前レスター
     25:45 
  • ナポリ試合前スパルタク・モスクワ
     25:45 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前オリンピアコス
     25:45 
  • アントワープ試合前フランクフルト
     25:45 
  • マルセイユ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前ロコモティブ・モスクワ
     28:00 
  • ブラガ試合前ミッテラン
     28:00 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     28:00 
  • フェレンツヴァロスTC試合前ベティス
     28:00 
  • セルティック試合前レヴァークーゼン
     28:00 
  • ウェストハム試合前ラピド・ウィーン
     28:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月1日(金)

  • ケルン試合前グロイター・フルト
     27:30 

10月2日(土)

  • ドルトムント試合前アウグスブルク
     22:30 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前ボルシアMG
     22:30 
  • シュツットガルト試合前ホッフェンハイム
     22:30 
  • ヘルタ試合前フライブルク
     22:30 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前VfLボーフム
     25:30 

10月3日(日)

  • マインツ試合前ウニオン・ベルリン
     22:30 
  • バイエルン試合前フランクフルト
     24:30 
  • ビーレフェルト試合前レヴァークーゼン
     26:30 

一覧を見る

10月1日(金)

  • RCランス試合前スタッド・ランス
     28:00 

10月2日(土)

  • モンペリエ試合前ストラスブール
     24:00 
  • ニース試合前ブレスト
     28:00 

10月3日(日)

  • レンヌ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     20:00 
  • アンジェ試合前メス
     22:00 
  • ロリアン試合前クレルモン・フット
     22:00 
  • モナコ試合前ボルドー
     22:00 
  • ナント試合前トロワAC
     22:00 
  • リール試合前マルセイユ
     24:00 
  • サンテチエンヌ試合前リヨン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月1日(金)

  • メヘレン試合前スタンダール
     27:45 

10月2日(土)

  • コルトレイク試合前シャルレロワ
     23:15 
  • セルクル・ブルージュ試合前ユニオン・サン・ジロワーズ
     25:30 
  • シント・トロイデン試合前オーステンデ
     25:30 
  • ルーヴェン試合前ベールスホット
     27:45 

10月3日(日)

  • アンデルレヒト試合前ブルージュ
     20:30 
  • RFCセラン試合前ズルテ・ワレゲム
     23:00 
  • アントワープ試合前ゲント
     25:30 
  • オイペン試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月1日(金)

  • フローニンゲン試合前トウェンテ
     27:00 

10月2日(土)

  • ワールワイク試合前ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
     25:45 
  • ヘラクレス試合前ヴィレムII
     27:00 
  • ズウォレ試合前ヘーレンフェーン
     27:00 
  • シッタルト試合前NEC
     28:00 

10月3日(日)

  • アヤックス試合前ユトレヒト
     21:30 
  • カンブール・レーバーデン試合前AZ
     21:30 
  • フィテッセ試合前フェイエノールト
     23:45 
  • PSV試合前スパルタ
     27:00 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る