dmenuスポーツ

8R 13:40
4歳以上1勝クラス(500万円以下)
芝 左・2,000m 18頭

4歳以上 [指定] 定量

本賞金:670、270、170、100、67万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 トキノサコン牡5 / 栗毛 / 平野 優 / 54.0kg
1 2 トーセンギャラリー牡4 / 鹿毛 / 北村 友一 / 56.0kg
2 3 スプリングパリオ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 松山 弘平 / 56.0kg
2 4 キタサンパイロット牡4 / 鹿毛 / 藤岡 佑介 / 56.0kg
3 5 コアレスドラード牡5 / 栗毛 / 武 豊 / 57.0kg
3 6 アドマイヤバラード牡4 / 栗毛 / 岩田 康誠 / 56.0kg
4 7 サングヒーロー牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 菱田 裕二 / 53.0kg
4 8 リントス牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 浜中 俊 / 54.0kg
5 9 ダノンキャスケード牡4 / 鹿毛 / 秋山 真一郎 / 56.0kg
5 10 エクセレントブルー牝5 / 鹿毛 / △西村 太一 / 53.0kg
6 11 ウエスタンディオ牡6 / 鹿毛 / 横山 和生 / 54.0kg
6 12 サンマルダーム牝4 / 栗毛 / 和田 竜二 / 54.0kg
7 13 ゲットハッピー牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 幸 英明 / 57.0kg
7 14 スマッシュスマイル牡5 / 栃栗毛 / 中井 裕二 / 54.0kg
7 15 ウインサーガセン4 / 黒鹿毛 / C.ルメール / 56.0kg
8 16 キョウエイプラウド牡5 / 鹿毛 / 宮崎 北斗 / 57.0kg
8 17 コスモオアシス牝4 / 鹿毛 / 丹内 祐次 / 54.0kg
8 18 レッドシェリフ牡5 / 栗毛 / 川須 栄彦 / 57.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリ前半サンプドリア
    1-0
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • ラジョ・バジェカーノ試合前エルチェ
     21:00 
  • セルタ試合前セビージャ
     23:15 
  • ビジャレアル試合前オサスナ
     25:30 
  • バルセロナ試合前バレンシア
     28:00 

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC前半ニース
    1-0
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る