dmenuスポーツ

4R 11:40
障害 3歳以上未勝利
障害 芝 -> ダート・2,970m 12頭

サラ系障害 3歳以上 (混合) 定量

本賞金:700、280、180、110、70万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 スターペスジンタ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 白浜 雄造 / 60.0kg
2 2 マーリンシチー牡7 / 鹿毛 / 植野 貴也 / 60.0kg
3 3 メイショウムシャ牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 森 一馬 / 56.0kg
4 4 シゲルオオカミザ牡3 / 栗毛 / 中村 将之 / 58.0kg
5 5 ナムラバクサイ牡3 / 栗毛 / 黒岩 悠 / 58.0kg
5 6 ヤマカツポセイドン牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 北沢 伸也 / 60.0kg
6 7 ジョーマダガスカルセン4 / 鹿毛 / 林 満明 / 60.0kg
6 8 コウエイロックオン牡4 / 鹿毛 / 平沢 健治 / 60.0kg
7 9 マイネルフィエスタ牡3 / 芦毛 / 熊沢 重文 / 58.0kg
7 10 ショウナンワヒネ牝4 / 鹿毛 / 田村 太雅 / 58.0kg
8 11 アルゴリズム牡5 / 芦毛 / 小坂 忠士 / 60.0kg
8 12 トキノフウジン牡6 / 黒鹿毛 / 西谷 誠 / 60.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリスタメンサンプドリア
     19:30 
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • ラジョ・バジェカーノ試合前エルチェ
     21:00 
  • セルタ試合前セビージャ
     23:15 
  • ビジャレアル試合前オサスナ
     25:30 
  • バルセロナ試合前バレンシア
     28:00 

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC試合前ニース
     20:00 
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • シント・トロイデン試合前アンデルレヒト
     20:30 
  • ベールスホット試合前メヘレン
     23:00 
  • シャルレロワ試合前ゲンク
     25:30 
  • ゲント試合前オイペン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る