dmenuスポーツ

4R 11:25
2歳新馬
芝 左・1,800m 14頭

2歳 (混合)[指定] 馬齢

本賞金:700、280、180、110、70万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 バーンザブリッジ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 丸田 恭介 / 55.0kg
2 2 リオファンク牝2 / 鹿毛 / 大野 拓弥 / 54.0kg
3 3 エムオーグリッタ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 北村 宏司 / 55.0kg
3 4 ショウナンダリア牝2 / 青鹿毛 / 石橋 脩 / 54.0kg
4 5 ナイルストーリー牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / R.ムーア / 55.0kg
4 6 ボムクレイジ牡2 / 栗毛 / M.デムーロ / 55.0kg
5 7 サクラセンティーレ牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / 戸崎 圭太 / 54.0kg
5 8 コスモライジン牡2 / 鹿毛 / 柴田 大知 / 55.0kg
6 9 クリノロワイヤル牝2 / 鹿毛 / 松岡 正海 / 54.0kg
6 10 ロージア牝2 / 鹿毛 / △木幡 巧也 / 52.0kg
7 11 オーロラエンブレム牝2 / 鹿毛 / C.ルメール / 54.0kg
7 12 ゲンパチマサムネ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 吉田 豊 / 55.0kg
8 13 フラワーシップ牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / 武 豊 / 54.0kg
8 14 ヘヴントゥナイト牡2 / 芦毛 / 福永 祐一 / 55.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • 札幌 試合前 福岡
      14:00  
  • 名古屋 試合前 神戸
      15:00  
  • 川崎F 試合前 清水
      17:00  
  • C大阪 試合前 横浜FM
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月30日(土)

  • 名古屋 試合前 C大阪
      13:05  

一覧を見る

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • 水戸 試合前 岡山
      14:00  
  • 東京V 試合前 千葉
      14:00  
  • 町田 試合前 栃木
      14:00  
  • 京都 試合前 山口
      14:00  
  • 相模原 試合前 金沢
      15:00  
  • 松本 試合前 琉球
      15:00  

一覧を見る

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • 福島 試合前 宮崎
      13:00  
  • YS横浜 試合前 八戸
      13:00  
  • 今治 試合前 富山
      13:00  
  • 岐阜 試合前 長野
      14:00  
  • 熊本 試合前 讃岐
      14:00  

一覧を見る

11月23日(火)

  • アルヒラル 試合前 浦項
      未定  

一覧を見る

11月2日(火)

  • ディナモ・キエフ試合前バルセロナ
     29:00 
  • バイエルン試合前ベンフィカ
     29:00 
  • ビジャレアル試合前ヤング・ボーイズ
     29:00 
  • アタランタ試合前マンチェスターU
     29:00 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前ザルツブルク
     26:45 
  • セビージャ試合前リール
     29:00 
  • マルメ試合前チェルシー
     26:45 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ゼニト
     29:00 

11月3日(水)

  • ライプツィヒ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     29:00 
  • マンチェスターC試合前ブルージュ
     29:00 
  • ミラン試合前ポルト
     26:45 
  • リヴァプール試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     29:00 
  • ドルトムント試合前アヤックス
     29:00 
  • スポルティング試合前ベジクタシュJK
     29:00 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シャフタール
     26:45 
  • シェリフ・ティラスポリ試合前インテル
     29:00 

一覧を見る

11月4日(木)

  • リヨン試合前スパルタ・プラハ
     26:45 
  • ブロンビー試合前レンジャーズ
     26:45 
  • レアル・ソシエダ試合前シュトルム・グラーツ
     26:45 
  • モナコ試合前PSV
     26:45 
  • レジア・ワルシャワ試合前ナポリ
     26:45 
  • レスター試合前スパルタク・モスクワ
     29:00 
  • オリンピアコス試合前フランクフルト
     26:45 
  • アントワープ試合前フェネルバフチェ
     29:00 
  • ガラタサライ試合前ロコモティブ・モスクワ
     26:45 
  • マルセイユ試合前ラツィオ
     29:00 
  • レッドスター・ベオグラード試合前ミッテラン
     29:00 
  • ブラガ試合前ルドゴレツ
     29:00 
  • フェレンツヴァロスTC試合前セルティック
     29:00 
  • レヴァークーゼン試合前ベティス
     29:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ウェストハム
     26:45 
  • ディナモ・ザグレブ試合前ラピド・ウィーン
     29:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • アタランタ試合前ウディネーゼ
     19:30 
  • フィオレンティーナ試合前カリアリ
     22:00 
  • ヴェローナ試合前ラツィオ
     22:00 
  • ローマ試合前ナポリ
     25:00 
  • インテル試合前ユヴェントス
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • セビージャ試合前レバンテ
     21:00 
  • バルセロナ試合前レアル・マドリー
     23:15 
  • ベティス試合前ラジョ・バジェカーノ
     25:30 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 

10月25日(月)

  • ヘタフェ試合前セルタ
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • ニース試合前リヨン
     20:00 
  • RCランス試合前メス
     22:00 
  • ロリアン試合前ボルドー
     22:00 
  • スタッド・ランス試合前トロワAC
     22:00 
  • レンヌ試合前ストラスブール
     22:00 
  • モナコ試合前モンペリエ
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • アントワープ試合前ブルージュ
     20:30 
  • アンデルレヒト試合前ベールスホット
     23:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ゲント
     25:30 
  • ルーヴェン試合前シント・トロイデン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • トウェンテ試合前NEC
     19:15 
  • カンブール・レーバーデン試合前フェイエノールト
     21:30 
  • フィテッセ試合前ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
     21:30 
  • アヤックス試合前PSV
     23:45 
  • フローニンゲン試合前AZ
     27:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る