dmenuスポーツ

12R 17:00
第134回 目黒記念
芝 左・2,500m 18頭

4歳以上 (国際)(特指) ハンデ

本賞金:5,700、2,300、1,400、860、570万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 タイセイトレイル牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / M.デムーロ / 55.0kg
1 2 ノーブルマーズ牡7 / 栗毛 / 高倉 稜 / 56.0kg
2 3 ポポカテペトル牡6 / 芦毛 / 北村 友一 / 55.0kg
2 4 アイスバブル牡5 / 芦毛 / D.レーン / 55.0kg
3 5 キングオブコージ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 横山 典弘 / 54.0kg
3 6 メートルダール牡7 / 鹿毛 / 浜中 俊 / 56.0kg
4 7 ミュゼエイリアンセン8 / 鹿毛 / 横山 和生 / 54.0kg
4 8 アフリカンゴールドセン5 / 栗毛 / 福永 祐一 / 55.0kg
5 9 サトノクロニクル牡6 / 鹿毛 / 武藤 雅 / 56.0kg
5 10 ミライヘノツバサ牡7 / 芦毛 / 木幡 巧也 / 56.0kg
6 11 ステイフーリッシュ牡5 / 鹿毛 / 坂井 瑠星 / 57.5kg
6 12 ゴールドギア牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 三浦 皇成 / 53.0kg
7 13 ウラヌスチャーム牝5 / 黒鹿毛 / 松山 弘平 / 54.0kg
7 14 パリンジェネシスセン6 / 黒鹿毛 / 石橋 脩 / 54.0kg
7 15 バラックパリンカ牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 和田 竜二 / 54.0kg
8 16 オセアグレイト牡4 / 鹿毛 / C.ルメール / 55.0kg
8 17 ボスジラ牡4 / 芦毛 / 武 豊 / 54.0kg
8 18 ニシノデイジー牡4 / 鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 56.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月6日(水)

  • 浦和 試合前 C大阪
      19:00  
  • 名古屋 試合前 FC東京
      19:30  

10月10日(日)

  • FC東京 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • C大阪 試合前 浦和
      15:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      未定  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      未定  

10月17日(日)

  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      未定  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      未定  

一覧を見る

9月28日(火)

  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前マンチェスターC
     28:00 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前ブルージュ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ミラン試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     28:00 
  • アヤックス試合前ベジクタシュJK
     25:45 
  • ドルトムント試合前スポルティング
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前インテル
     25:45 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

9月29日(水)

  • ベンフィカ試合前バルセロナ
     28:00 
  • バイエルン試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     28:00 
  • アタランタ試合前ヤング・ボーイズ
     25:45 
  • マンチェスターU試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前リール
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前マルメ
     25:45 
  • ユヴェントス試合前チェルシー
     28:00 

一覧を見る

9月30日(木)

  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前レンジャーズ
     25:45 
  • リヨン試合前ブロンビー
     25:45 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前PSV
     25:45 
  • レアル・ソシエダ試合前モナコ
     25:45 
  • レジア・ワルシャワ試合前レスター
     25:45 
  • ナポリ試合前スパルタク・モスクワ
     25:45 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前オリンピアコス
     25:45 
  • アントワープ試合前フランクフルト
     25:45 
  • マルセイユ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前ロコモティブ・モスクワ
     28:00 
  • ブラガ試合前ミッテラン
     28:00 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     28:00 
  • フェレンツヴァロスTC試合前ベティス
     28:00 
  • セルティック試合前レヴァークーゼン
     28:00 
  • ウェストハム試合前ラピド・ウィーン
     28:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     28:00 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る