dmenuスポーツ

7R 13:15
4歳以上1勝クラス(500万円以下)
ダート 右・1,200m 16頭

4歳以上 000 定量

本賞金:76、30、19、11、8万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ジャストポケット牝4 / 鹿毛 / 小林 凌大 / 51.0kg
1 2 ヒートライトニング牝4 / 栗毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
2 3 フィリーズラン牝5 / 鹿毛 / 木幡 巧也 / 55.0kg
2 4 チャンダナ牝5 / 芦毛 / 藤田 菜七子 / 53.0kg
3 5 ウインアクティーボ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 丹内 祐次 / 56.0kg
3 6 タマモキャペリン牝5 / 鹿毛 / 武藤 雅 / 55.0kg
4 7 ソイルトゥザソウル牡6 / 青鹿毛 / △山田 敬士 / 55.0kg
4 8 セグーロセン5 / 青鹿毛 / 横山 武史 / 57.0kg
5 9 ミッキーチャイルド牡6 / 鹿毛 / 小林 脩斗 / 54.0kg
5 10 ナイトコマンダー牡4 / 鹿毛 / 秋山 稔樹 / 53.0kg
6 11 プレジールドビブル牡4 / 鹿毛 / 木幡 初也 / 56.0kg
6 12 ホシフルドヒョウ牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 津村 明秀 / 57.0kg
7 13 アランチオーネ牝5 / 栗毛 / 勝浦 正樹 / 55.0kg
7 14 アールランペイジ牡5 / 鹿毛 / 三浦 皇成 / 57.0kg
8 15 シロイスズメ牡4 / 芦毛 / ☆菅原 明良 / 55.0kg
8 16 ライクアジュエリー牝4 / 鹿毛 / 横山 和生 / 54.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る