dmenuスポーツ

11R 15:40
安達太良ステークス
ダート 右・1,700m 12頭

3歳以上 (混合)(特指) 別定

本賞金:1,800、720、450、270、180万円

オッズ

単勝・複勝7/24 12:00更新

枠番 馬番 馬名 単勝 複勝
4 4 シロキタゴッドラン 2.0 1.1〜1.3
8 11 セゴビア 4.8 1.5〜2.1
1 1 クロッサンドラ 8.3 1.8〜2.9
3 3 アグネスアラシ 8.4 1.8〜2.8
5 6 フウモンジョー 13.0 2.9〜4.9

もっと見る>

枠連7/24 12:00更新

人気 組み合わせ オッズ
1 4-8 6.3
2 1-4 7.5
3 3-4 7.6
4 4-5 8.0
5 4-6 12.2

もっと見る>

馬連7/24 12:00更新

人気 組み合わせ オッズ
1 4-11 6.1
2 1-4 7.5
3 3-4 8.1
4 4-7 12.4
5 4-6 14.4

もっと見る>

ワイド7/24 12:00更新

人気 組み合わせ オッズ
1 4-11 2.5〜2.7
2 1-4 3.3〜3.7
3 3-4 3.4〜3.8
4 4-7 4.2〜4.8
5 1-11 5.7〜6.9

もっと見る>

馬単7/24 12:00更新

人気 組み合わせ オッズ
1 4-11 8.8
2 4-1 10.8
3 4-3 11.0
4 11-4 15.2
5 4-7 16.6

もっと見る>

3連複7/24 12:00更新

人気 組み合わせ オッズ
1 1-4-11 12.6
2 3-4-11 14.2
3 1-3-4 16.6
4 4-7-11 17.7
5 1-4-7 22.9

もっと見る>

もっと見る>

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る