dmenuスポーツ

6R 12:40
3歳以上1勝クラス(500万円以下)
ダート 右・1,800m 16頭

3歳以上 (混合)[指定] 定量

本賞金:740、300、190、110、74万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ミラクルハニー牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 北村 宏司 / 55.0kg
1 2 アバレダイコ牡3 / 栗毛 / 松岡 正海 / 56.0kg
2 3 カシノベガスター牡4 / 鹿毛 / 伊藤 工真 / 54.0kg
2 4 メイスンファースト牡3 / 鹿毛 / 田中 勝春 / 56.0kg
3 5 エーシンカマンダー牡3 / 栗毛 / 藤岡 佑介 / 56.0kg
3 6 バイタリティー牡3 / 芦毛 / 中舘 英二 / 56.0kg
4 7 マイネルビスタ牡4 / 栗毛 / 木幡 初広 / 57.0kg
4 8 ステイドリーム牡3 / 青毛 / 吉田 豊 / 56.0kg
5 9 オンワードオウガ牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 丸田 恭介 / 54.0kg
5 10 パパノエル牡4 / 栗毛 / 柴山 雄一 / 57.0kg
6 11 エクロジオン牡5 / 栗毛 / 蛯名 正義 / 57.0kg
6 12 ダノンギムレット牡4 / 青鹿毛 / M.デムーロ / 57.0kg
7 13 エーブダンシング牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / ☆田中 博康 / 56.0kg
7 14 ダイワライトニング牡3 / 鹿毛 / 勝浦 正樹 / 56.0kg
8 15 シンボリプロキオン牡5 / 栗毛 / 柴田 善臣 / 57.0kg
8 16 セントラルボーイ牡4 / 青鹿毛 / 安藤 光彰 / 57.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

11月2日(火)

  • ディナモ・キエフ試合前バルセロナ
     29:00 
  • バイエルン試合前ベンフィカ
     29:00 
  • ビジャレアル試合前ヤング・ボーイズ
     29:00 
  • アタランタ試合前マンチェスターU
     29:00 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前ザルツブルク
     26:45 
  • セビージャ試合前リール
     29:00 
  • マルメ試合前チェルシー
     26:45 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ゼニト
     29:00 

11月3日(水)

  • ライプツィヒ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     29:00 
  • マンチェスターC試合前ブルージュ
     29:00 
  • ミラン試合前ポルト
     26:45 
  • リヴァプール試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     29:00 
  • ドルトムント試合前アヤックス
     29:00 
  • スポルティング試合前ベジクタシュJK
     29:00 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シャフタール
     26:45 
  • シェリフ・ティラスポリ試合前インテル
     29:00 

一覧を見る

11月4日(木)

  • リヨン試合前スパルタ・プラハ
     26:45 
  • ブロンビー試合前レンジャーズ
     26:45 
  • レアル・ソシエダ試合前シュトルム・グラーツ
     26:45 
  • モナコ試合前PSV
     26:45 
  • レジア・ワルシャワ試合前ナポリ
     26:45 
  • レスター試合前スパルタク・モスクワ
     29:00 
  • オリンピアコス試合前フランクフルト
     26:45 
  • アントワープ試合前フェネルバフチェ
     29:00 
  • ガラタサライ試合前ロコモティブ・モスクワ
     26:45 
  • マルセイユ試合前ラツィオ
     29:00 
  • レッドスター・ベオグラード試合前ミッテラン
     29:00 
  • ブラガ試合前ルドゴレツ
     29:00 
  • フェレンツヴァロスTC試合前セルティック
     29:00 
  • レヴァークーゼン試合前ベティス
     29:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ウェストハム
     26:45 
  • ディナモ・ザグレブ試合前ラピド・ウィーン
     29:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • アタランタ後半ウディネーゼ
    1-0
  • フィオレンティーナ試合前カリアリ
     22:00 
  • ヴェローナ試合前ラツィオ
     22:00 
  • ローマ試合前ナポリ
     25:00 
  • インテル試合前ユヴェントス
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

10月25日(月)

  • ヘタフェ試合前セルタ
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • ニース前半リヨン
    0-1
  • RCランス試合前メス
     22:00 
  • ロリアン試合前ボルドー
     22:00 
  • スタッド・ランス試合前トロワAC
     22:00 
  • レンヌ試合前ストラスブール
     22:00 
  • モナコ試合前モンペリエ
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る