dmenuスポーツ

9R 14:35
三浦特別
ダート 左・1,400m 16頭

3歳以上 (混合)[指定] ハンデ

本賞金:1,400、560、350、210、140万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ゲンテン牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 吉田 豊 / 55.0kg
1 2 ケージーハヤブサ牡3 / 鹿毛 / 浜中 俊 / 54.0kg
2 3 ケンブリッジシーザ牡5 / 鹿毛 / 田中 博康 / 53.0kg
2 4 トラバント牡4 / 栗毛 / 松岡 正海 / 57.5kg
3 5 カフェシュプリーム牡3 / 鹿毛 / 内田 博幸 / 54.0kg
3 6 エーシンポルックス牡5 / 芦毛 / C.ウィリアムズ / 56.0kg
4 7 ワンダーティンバー牡8 / 栗毛 / 江田 照男 / 51.0kg
4 8 ゴールドゼウス牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
5 9 シンビオシスセン5 / 青鹿毛 / 武士沢 友治 / 54.0kg
5 10 オースミレジスタ牡5 / 青鹿毛 / 大庭 和弥 / 54.0kg
6 11 コスモケンジ牡4 / 栗毛 / 柴田 大知 / 57.0kg
6 12 スマートキャスターセン7 / 青毛 / 北村 宏司 / 54.0kg
7 13 ジャパンプライド牡4 / 鹿毛 / 横山 典弘 / 57.5kg
7 14 フリスコベイ牝3 / 栗毛 / 中谷 雄太 / 51.0kg
8 15 ジャズピアノ牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 石橋 脩 / 56.0kg
8 16 サイカニア牡5 / 鹿毛 / 池添 謙一 / 55.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月8日(土)

  • 札幌 試合前 福岡
      14:00  
  • 川崎F 試合前 清水
      14:00  
  • 横浜FM 試合前 G大阪
      14:00  
  • 磐田 試合前 鹿島
      14:00  
  • 京都 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • 神戸 試合前 広島
      14:00  
  • 浦和 試合前 鳥栖
      15:00  
  • FC東京 試合前 湘南
      15:00  
  • 試合前 C大阪
      16:00  

一覧を見る

2月23日(水)

  • G大阪 試合前 C大阪
      14:00  
  • 大分 鹿島
      試合中止  
  • 名古屋 試合前 清水
      14:00  
  • 徳島 試合前 広島
      14:00  
  • 京都 試合前
      14:00  
  • 鳥栖 試合前 札幌
      15:00  
  • FC東京 試合前 磐田
      15:00  
  • 湘南 試合前 福岡
      15:00  

一覧を見る

2月19日(日)

  • 未定 試合前 浦和
      未定  

2月26日(日)

  • 浦和 試合前 未定
      未定  

一覧を見る

10月4日(火)

  • リヴァプール試合前レンジャーズ
     28:00 
  • アヤックス試合前ナポリ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前レヴァークーゼン
     28:00 
  • ブルージュ試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     28:00 
  • バイエルン試合前プルゼン
     25:45 
  • インテル試合前バルセロナ
     28:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前トッテナム
     28:00 

10月5日(水)

  • ザルツブルク試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • チェルシー試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前セルティック
     25:45 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シャフタール
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターC試合前コペンハーゲン
     28:00 
  • セビージャ試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前マッカビ・ハイファ
     28:00 
  • ベンフィカ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月6日(木)

  • チューリヒ試合前PSV
     25:45 
  • アーセナル試合前ボードー・グリムト
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前AEKラルナカ
     28:00 
  • レンヌ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     28:00 
  • ヘルシンキ試合前ルドゴレツ
     25:45 
  • ローマ試合前ベティス
     28:00 
  • マルメ試合前ウニオン・ベルリン
     25:45 
  • ブラガ試合前ユニオン・サン・ジロワーズ
     28:00 
  • オモニア・ニコシア試合前マンチェスターU
     25:45 
  • シェリフ・ティラスポリ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     25:45 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前ラツィオ
     25:45 
  • ミッテラン試合前フェイエノールト
     28:00 
  • オリンピアコス試合前カラバフFK
     28:00 
  • フライブルク試合前ナント
     28:00 
  • モナコ試合前トラブゾンスポル
     25:45 
  • レッドスター・ベオグラード試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     25:45 

一覧を見る

外観

競技一覧
トップへ戻る