dmenuスポーツ

6R 12:30
2歳新馬
芝 右・1,400m 16頭

2歳 [指定] 馬齢

本賞金:700、280、180、110、70万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 プランスペスカ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 幸 英明 / 55.0kg
1 2 アザゼル牡2 / 青鹿毛 / 和田 竜二 / 55.0kg
2 3 オンワードマイケル牡2 / 栗毛 / 熊沢 重文 / 55.0kg
2 4 カシノソラーレ牝2 / 栗毛 / 野元 昭嘉 / 54.0kg
3 5 セーノークイン牝2 / 鹿毛 / 酒井 学 / 54.0kg
3 6 メイショウトラスト牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 福永 祐一 / 55.0kg
4 7 サンマルビューティ牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / 高倉 稜 / 54.0kg
4 8 ニシノワン牝2 / 鹿毛 / 菱田 裕二 / 51.0kg
5 9 ドルチェダモーレ牝2 / 芦毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
5 10 アイファープラチナ牝2 / 栗毛 / 藤懸 貴志 / 51.0kg
6 11 ヒデノエターナル牝2 / 栗毛 / 国分 優作 / 54.0kg
6 12 ステイウェル牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 水口 優也 / 52.0kg
7 13 テイエムクロジシ牡2 / 青毛 / 太宰 啓介 / 55.0kg
7 14 トーワフォーエバー牝2 / 芦毛 / 川須 栄彦 / 54.0kg
8 15 テイエムデンゲキ牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 松山 弘平 / 55.0kg
8 16 メイショウマンボ牝2 / 鹿毛 / 飯田 祐史 / 54.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • マインツ試合前アウグスブルク
     27:30 

10月23日(土)

  • バイエルン試合前ホッフェンハイム
     22:30 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前グロイター・フルト
     22:30 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前フライブルク
     22:30 
  • ビーレフェルト試合前ドルトムント
     22:30 
  • ヘルタ試合前ボルシアMG
     25:30 

10月24日(日)

  • ケルン試合前レヴァークーゼン
     22:30 
  • シュツットガルト試合前ウニオン・ベルリン
     24:30 
  • VfLボーフム試合前フランクフルト
     26:30 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • サンテチエンヌ試合前アンジェ
     28:00 

10月23日(土)

  • ナント試合前クレルモン・フット
     24:00 
  • リール試合前ブレスト
     28:00 

10月24日(日)

  • ニース試合前リヨン
     20:00 
  • RCランス試合前メス
     22:00 
  • ロリアン試合前ボルドー
     22:00 
  • スタッド・ランス試合前トロワAC
     22:00 
  • レンヌ試合前ストラスブール
     22:00 
  • モナコ試合前モンペリエ
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • RFCセラン試合前シャルレロワ
     27:45 

10月23日(土)

  • セルクル・ブルージュ試合前スタンダール
     23:15 
  • コルトレイク試合前オーステンデ
     25:30 
  • メヘレン試合前ズルテ・ワレゲム
     25:30 
  • オイペン試合前ユニオン・サン・ジロワーズ
     27:45 

10月24日(日)

  • アントワープ試合前ブルージュ
     20:30 
  • アンデルレヒト試合前ベールスホット
     23:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ゲント
     25:30 
  • ルーヴェン試合前シント・トロイデン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィレムII試合前シッタルト
     27:00 

10月23日(土)

  • ユトレヒト試合前ヘーレンフェーン
     25:45 
  • ズウォレ試合前ヘラクレス
     27:00 
  • ワールワイク試合前スパルタ
     28:00 

10月24日(日)

  • トウェンテ試合前NEC
     19:15 
  • カンブール・レーバーデン試合前フェイエノールト
     21:30 
  • フィテッセ試合前ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
     21:30 
  • アヤックス試合前PSV
     23:45 
  • フローニンゲン試合前AZ
     27:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る