dmenuスポーツ

4R 11:20
3歳未勝利
芝 右・1,200m 16頭

3歳 [指定] 馬齢

本賞金:460、180、120、69、46万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ボンジュールショウ牡3 / 芦毛 / 松山 弘平 / 56.0kg
1 2 スターレット牝3 / 鹿毛 / 菱田 裕二 / 54.0kg
2 3 ステキナカレン牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 長岡 禎仁 / 51.0kg
2 4 ベストコレクション牝3 / 栗毛 / 松岡 正海 / 54.0kg
3 5 サンメンフィス牝3 / 栗毛 / 井上 敏樹 / 51.0kg
3 6 ホープフルハート牝3 / 鹿毛 / 城戸 義政 / 51.0kg
4 7 ランドロワ牝3 / 芦毛 / 津村 明秀 / 54.0kg
4 8 アリュージョン牝3 / 鹿毛 / 岩田 康誠 / 54.0kg
5 9 アイティルビー牝3 / 鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
5 10 ボーンレジェンド牝3 / 鹿毛 / 荻野 琢真 / 54.0kg
6 11 ニシノナーガ牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 福永 祐一 / 56.0kg
6 12 スズプリンセス牝3 / 鹿毛 / 丸田 恭介 / 54.0kg
7 13 セルリアンシュロス牡3 / 青鹿毛 / 小崎 綾也 / 53.0kg
7 14 コスモリュブリュー牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 丹内 祐次 / 54.0kg
8 15 ジーズドリームス牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 四位 洋文 / 54.0kg
8 16 セクシイガール牝3 / 鹿毛 / 勝浦 正樹 / 54.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月22日(金)

  • 浦和 試合前
      19:00  

10月23日(土)

  • 仙台 試合前 広島
      14:00  
  • FC東京 試合前 鹿島
      14:00  
  • 徳島 試合前 大分
      14:00  
  • 湘南 試合前 横浜FC
      15:00  
  • G大阪 試合前 鳥栖
      17:00  

10月24日(日)

  • 札幌 試合前 福岡
      14:00  
  • 名古屋 試合前 神戸
      15:00  
  • 川崎F 試合前 清水
      17:00  
  • C大阪 試合前 横浜FM
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月30日(土)

  • 名古屋 試合前 C大阪
      13:05  

一覧を見る

10月23日(土)

  • 山形 試合前 群馬
      14:00  
  • 大宮 試合前 北九州
      14:00  
  • 甲府 試合前 長崎
      14:00  
  • 新潟 試合前 秋田
      14:00  
  • 磐田 試合前 愛媛
      15:00  

10月24日(日)

  • 水戸 試合前 岡山
      14:00  
  • 東京V 試合前 千葉
      14:00  
  • 町田 試合前 栃木
      14:00  
  • 京都 試合前 山口
      14:00  
  • 相模原 試合前 金沢
      15:00  
  • 松本 試合前 琉球
      15:00  

一覧を見る

10月20日(水)

  • アルナスル 試合前 アルヒラル
      03:00  
  • 蔚山 試合前 浦項
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • マインツ試合前アウグスブルク
     27:30 

10月23日(土)

  • バイエルン試合前ホッフェンハイム
     22:30 
  • ライプツィヒ試合前グロイター・フルト
     22:30 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前フライブルク
     22:30 
  • ビーレフェルト試合前ドルトムント
     22:30 
  • ヘルタ試合前ボルシアMG
     25:30 

10月24日(日)

  • ケルン試合前レヴァークーゼン
     22:30 
  • シュツットガルト試合前ウニオン・ベルリン
     24:30 
  • VfLボーフム試合前フランクフルト
     26:30 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • サンテチエンヌ試合前アンジェ
     28:00 

10月23日(土)

  • ナント試合前クレルモン・フット
     24:00 
  • リール試合前ブレスト
     28:00 

10月24日(日)

  • ニース試合前リヨン
     20:00 
  • RCランス試合前メス
     22:00 
  • ロリアン試合前ボルドー
     22:00 
  • スタッド・ランス試合前トロワAC
     22:00 
  • レンヌ試合前ストラスブール
     22:00 
  • モナコ試合前モンペリエ
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • RFCセラン試合前シャルレロワ
     27:45 

10月23日(土)

  • セルクル・ブルージュ試合前スタンダール
     23:15 
  • コルトレイク試合前オーステンデ
     25:30 
  • メヘレン試合前ズルテ・ワレゲム
     25:30 
  • オイペン試合前ユニオン・サン・ジロワーズ
     27:45 

10月24日(日)

  • アントワープ試合前ブルージュ
     20:30 
  • アンデルレヒト試合前ベールスホット
     23:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ゲント
     25:30 
  • ルーヴェン試合前シント・トロイデン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィレムII試合前シッタルト
     27:00 

10月23日(土)

  • ユトレヒト試合前ヘーレンフェーン
     25:45 
  • ズウォレ試合前ヘラクレス
     27:00 
  • ワールワイク試合前スパルタ
     28:00 

10月24日(日)

  • トウェンテ試合前NEC
     19:15 
  • カンブール・レーバーデン試合前フェイエノールト
     21:30 
  • フィテッセ試合前ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
     21:30 
  • アヤックス試合前PSV
     23:45 
  • フローニンゲン試合前AZ
     27:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る