dmenuスポーツ

11R 15:20
ルミエールオータムダッシュ(L)
芝 直線・1,000m 18頭

3歳以上 (国際)(特指) 別定

本賞金:2,500、1,000、630、380、250万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ブリッジオーヴァー牝5 / 黒鹿毛 / 柴山 雄一 / 54.0kg
1 2 ラブカンプー牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 酒井 学 / 57.0kg
2 3 オールポッシブル牝5 / 鹿毛 / 石川 裕紀人 / 54.0kg
2 4 ジョーカナチャン牝4 / 鹿毛 / 菱田 裕二 / 54.0kg
3 5 メイショウカズヒメ牝5 / 鹿毛 / 西村 淳也 / 54.0kg
3 6 サラドリーム牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 嶋田 純次 / 54.0kg
4 7 ライオンボス牡4 / 栗毛 / 鮫島 克駿 / 58.0kg
4 8 アペルトゥーラ牡8 / 栗毛 / 西田 雄一郎 / 57.0kg
5 9 トウショウドラフタ牡6 / 栗毛 / 岩部 純二 / 56.0kg
5 10 ミキノドラマー牡6 / 鹿毛 / 菊沢 一樹 / 56.0kg
6 11 トウショウピスト牡7 / 鹿毛 / 田中 勝春 / 57.0kg
6 12 レジーナフォルテ牝5 / 黒鹿毛 / 杉原 誠人 / 54.0kg
7 13 アポロノシンザン牡7 / 鹿毛 / 横山 武史 / 58.0kg
7 14 カッパツハッチ牝4 / 鹿毛 / 丹内 祐次 / 54.0kg
7 15 ゲンキチハヤブサセン7 / 栗毛 / 吉田 隼人 / 56.0kg
8 16 クールティアラ牝3 / 鹿毛 / 津村 明秀 / 52.0kg
8 17 シベリアンスパーブ牡10 / 鹿毛 / 菅原 明良 / 56.0kg
8 18 アルマエルナトセン8 / 栗毛 / 柴田 大知 / 56.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る