dmenuスポーツ

3R 10:50
2歳未勝利
芝 右・1,800m 16頭

2歳 023 馬齢

本賞金:50、20、13、8、5万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ペリトモレノ牝2 / 鹿毛 / 杉原 誠人 / 54.0kg
1 2 デュアルネイチャー牝2 / 青鹿毛 / 石橋 脩 / 54.0kg
2 3 ナゲキッス牝2 / 鹿毛 / 江田 照男 / 54.0kg
2 4 フェアリーシップ牝2 / 芦毛 / 内田 博幸 / 54.0kg
3 5 デジマノハナ牝2 / 栗毛 / 横山 典弘 / 54.0kg
3 6 パラティーノヒル牝2 / 栗毛 / △木幡 育也 / 52.0kg
4 7 キャツクレードル牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / 大野 拓弥 / 54.0kg
4 8 レッドペルーシュ牝2 / 鹿毛 / 武藤 雅 / 54.0kg
5 9 ミルキーハート牝2 / 鹿毛 / 木幡 巧也 / 54.0kg
5 10 マスターワーク牝2 / 鹿毛 / 三浦 皇成 / 54.0kg
6 11 ミモザゴール牝2 / 鹿毛 / 北村 宏司 / 54.0kg
6 12 バトーブラン牝2 / 芦毛 / 柴田 大知 / 54.0kg
7 13 カウイダンス牝2 / 鹿毛 / 津村 明秀 / 54.0kg
7 14 ホウオウエミーズ牝2 / 鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 54.0kg
8 15 ウインキートス牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / 松岡 正海 / 54.0kg
8 16 ラララ牝2 / 黒鹿毛 / ☆野中 悠太郎 / 53.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリ後半サンプドリア
    1-0
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC前半ニース
    1-0
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る