dmenuスポーツ

1R 10:05
2歳未勝利
ダート 右・1,200m 13頭

2歳 (混合)[指定] 馬齢

本賞金:500、200、130、75、50万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 セレスダイナミック牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 福永 祐一 / 55.0kg
2 2 ウォータートリトン牡2 / 鹿毛 / 佐久間 寛志 / 52.0kg
3 3 トップキララ牝2 / 鹿毛 / 内田 浩一 / 54.0kg
4 4 ハートランカスター牡2 / 鹿毛 / C.ルメール / 55.0kg
4 5 サンワードトリッピ牡2 / 鹿毛 / ☆藤岡 佑介 / 54.0kg
5 6 カゼノアルペジオ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 須貝 尚介 / 55.0kg
5 7 レッドバースピン牡2 / 栗毛 / 武 豊 / 55.0kg
6 8 コウエイグレート牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 小牧 太 / 55.0kg
6 9 マダムモード牝2 / 芦毛 / 西原 玲奈 / 54.0kg
7 10 ブライアンズイーラ牡2 / 芦毛 / O.ペリエ / 55.0kg
7 11 シゲルキタハマ牡2 / 鹿毛 / 熊沢 重文 / 55.0kg
8 12 ガチャガチャ牡2 / 栗毛 / 佐藤 哲三 / 55.0kg
8 13 フォレストジャガー牡2 / 黒鹿毛 / 幸 英明 / 55.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月30日(土)

  • 名古屋 試合前 C大阪
      13:05  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 岡山 試合前 松本
      13:00  
  • 栃木 試合前 磐田
      14:00  
  • 千葉 試合前 大宮
      14:00  
  • 金沢 試合前 甲府
      14:00  
  • 山口 試合前 水戸
      14:00  
  • 群馬 試合前 京都
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • 八戸 試合前 福島
      13:00  
  • 富山 試合前 讃岐
      13:00  
  • 鳥取 試合前 YS横浜
      13:00  
  • 宮崎 試合前 鹿児島
      13:00  
  • 長野 試合前 藤枝
      14:00  
  • 岐阜 試合前 岩手
      16:00  

一覧を見る

10月17日(日)

  • アルワフダ 試合前 アルナスル
      00:00  
  • ペルセポリス 試合前 アルヒラル
      03:00  
  • 浦項 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • 全北現代 試合前 蔚山
      19:00  

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • カリアリ試合前サンプドリア
     19:30 
  • エンポリ試合前アタランタ
     22:00 
  • ジェノア試合前サッスオロ
     22:00 
  • ウディネーゼ試合前ボローニャ
     22:00 
  • ナポリ試合前トリノ
     25:00 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ローマ
     27:45 

10月18日(月)

  • ヴェネツィア試合前フィオレンティーナ
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • ラジョ・バジェカーノ試合前エルチェ
     21:00 
  • セルタ試合前セビージャ
     23:15 
  • ビジャレアル試合前オサスナ
     25:30 
  • バルセロナ試合前バレンシア
     28:00 

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • トロワAC試合前ニース
     20:00 
  • ボルドー試合前ナント
     22:00 
  • ブレスト試合前スタッド・ランス
     22:00 
  • メス試合前レンヌ
     22:00 
  • ストラスブール試合前サンテチエンヌ
     22:00 
  • モンペリエ試合前RCランス
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前ロリアン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月15日(金)

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

  • シント・トロイデン試合前アンデルレヒト
     20:30 
  • ベールスホット試合前メヘレン
     23:00 
  • シャルレロワ試合前ゲンク
     25:30 
  • ゲント試合前オイペン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る