dmenuスポーツ

3R 10:50
3歳未勝利
芝 右・1,200m 17頭

3歳 (混合) 馬齢

本賞金:500、200、130、75、50万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 アサクサヴェール牝3 / 鹿毛 / 菊沢 隆徳 / 54.0kg
1 2 サダムモンシュシュ牝3 / 鹿毛 / 赤木 高太郎 / 54.0kg
2 3 カシノマキバオー牡3 / 栃栗毛 / 藤岡 佑介 / 56.0kg
2 4 メイショウデンカ牡3 / 青毛 / 飯田 祐史 / 56.0kg
3 5 ボーンザスカイ牝3 / 青毛 / 二本柳 壮 / 54.0kg
3 6 カネスマリリン牝3 / 鹿毛 / △大野 拓弥 / 52.0kg
4 7 アンジェラスキッス牝3 / 栗毛 / 田中 克典 / 51.0kg
4 8 シゲルアリガトウ牡3 / 鹿毛 / ☆塚田 祥雄 / 55.0kg
5 9 オネストジョン牡3 / 鹿毛 / 古川 吉洋 / 56.0kg
5 10 トウカイインパクト牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 渡辺 薫彦 / 56.0kg
6 11 キングケイザンオー牡3 / 栗毛 / 池田 鉄平 / 56.0kg
6 12 スプラッシュアウト牡3 / 鹿毛 / 北村 友一 / 53.0kg
7 13 ダンツウンガ牝3 / 栗毛 / 田中 博康 / 51.0kg
7 14 グロリアスソード牡3 / 鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 56.0kg
8 15 ハイギアチェンジ牝3 / 鹿毛 / 嘉藤 貴行 / 54.0kg
8 16 トップガンヒーロー牡3 / 鹿毛 / 川島 信二 / 56.0kg
8 17 アントラン牡3 / 鹿毛 / 中舘 英二 / 56.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る