dmenuスポーツ

11R 16:40
五稜郭特別
芝 右・2,000m 16頭

3歳以上 (混合)(特指) 定量

本賞金:1,480、590、370、220、148万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 マイネルエクセラン牡5 / 鹿毛 / 長谷川 浩大 / 57.0kg
1 2 マチカネゲンジ牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 藤田 伸二 / 57.0kg
2 3 セイウンビバーチェ牡5 / 鹿毛 / 武 幸四郎 / 57.0kg
2 4 フレアリングベスト牡6 / 鹿毛 / 菊沢 隆徳 / 57.0kg
3 5 マイネルバシリコス牡4 / 鹿毛 / 秋山 真一郎 / 57.0kg
3 6 ショートローブス牡7 / 黒鹿毛 / 津村 明秀 / 57.0kg
4 7 ジャングルテクノ牡3 / 鹿毛 / 四位 洋文 / 54.0kg
4 8 エアフォルツァ牡5 / 鹿毛 / 藤岡 佑介 / 57.0kg
5 9 インパーフェクト牡3 / 栗毛 / 松田 大作 / 54.0kg
5 10 マルカハンニバル牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 安藤 勝己 / 54.0kg
6 11 セタガヤフラッグ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 小林 徹弥 / 57.0kg
6 12 フェスティヴナイト牡5 / 鹿毛 / 北村 友一 / 57.0kg
7 13 エキゾーストノート牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 池添 謙一 / 57.0kg
7 14 スズノオオゴン牡4 / 鹿毛 / 横山 典弘 / 57.0kg
8 15 パワーラン牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 武 英智 / 57.0kg
8 16 キタグニジョー牡5 / 鹿毛 / 勝浦 正樹 / 57.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

11月2日(火)

  • ディナモ・キエフ試合前バルセロナ
     29:00 
  • バイエルン試合前ベンフィカ
     29:00 
  • ビジャレアル試合前ヤング・ボーイズ
     29:00 
  • アタランタ試合前マンチェスターU
     29:00 
  • ヴォルフスブルク試合前ザルツブルク
     26:45 
  • セビージャ試合前リール
     29:00 
  • マルメ試合前チェルシー
     26:45 
  • ユヴェントス試合前ゼニト
     29:00 

11月3日(水)

  • ライプツィヒ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     29:00 
  • マンチェスターC試合前ブルージュ
     29:00 
  • ミラン試合前ポルト
     26:45 
  • リヴァプール試合前アトレチコ・マドリー
     29:00 
  • ドルトムント試合前アヤックス
     29:00 
  • スポルティング試合前ベジクタシュJK
     29:00 
  • レアル・マドリー試合前シャフタール
     26:45 
  • シェリフ・ティラスポリ試合前インテル
     29:00 

一覧を見る

11月4日(木)

  • リヨン試合前スパルタ・プラハ
     26:45 
  • ブロンビー試合前レンジャーズ
     26:45 
  • レアル・ソシエダ試合前シュトルム・グラーツ
     26:45 
  • モナコ試合前PSV
     26:45 
  • レジア・ワルシャワ試合前ナポリ
     26:45 
  • レスター試合前スパルタク・モスクワ
     29:00 
  • オリンピアコス試合前フランクフルト
     26:45 
  • アントワープ試合前フェネルバフチェ
     29:00 
  • ガラタサライ試合前ロコモティブ・モスクワ
     26:45 
  • マルセイユ試合前ラツィオ
     29:00 
  • レッドスター・ベオグラード試合前ミッテラン
     29:00 
  • ブラガ試合前ルドゴレツ
     29:00 
  • フェレンツヴァロスTC試合前セルティック
     29:00 
  • レヴァークーゼン試合前ベティス
     29:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ウェストハム
     26:45 
  • ディナモ・ザグレブ試合前ラピド・ウィーン
     29:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • アタランタ試合前ウディネーゼ
     19:30 
  • フィオレンティーナ試合前カリアリ
     22:00 
  • ヴェローナ試合前ラツィオ
     22:00 
  • ローマ試合前ナポリ
     25:00 
  • インテル試合前ユヴェントス
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • セビージャ試合前レバンテ
     21:00 
  • バルセロナ試合前レアル・マドリー
     23:15 
  • ベティス試合前ラジョ・バジェカーノ
     25:30 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 

10月25日(月)

  • ヘタフェ試合前セルタ
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • ニース試合前リヨン
     20:00 
  • RCランス試合前メス
     22:00 
  • ロリアン試合前ボルドー
     22:00 
  • スタッド・ランス試合前トロワAC
     22:00 
  • レンヌ試合前ストラスブール
     22:00 
  • モナコ試合前モンペリエ
     24:00 
  • マルセイユ試合前パリ・サンジェルマン
     27:45 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • アントワープ試合前ブルージュ
     20:30 
  • アンデルレヒト試合前ベールスホット
     23:00 
  • ゲンク試合前ゲント
     25:30 
  • ルーヴェン試合前シント・トロイデン
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • トウェンテ試合前NEC
     19:15 
  • カンブール・レーバーデン試合前フェイエノールト
     21:30 
  • フィテッセ試合前ゴー・アヘッド・イーグルス
     21:30 
  • アヤックス試合前PSV
     23:45 
  • フローニンゲン試合前AZ
     27:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

10月23日(土)

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る