dmenuスポーツ

10R 15:10
阿賀野川特別
芝 左・2,200m 13頭

3歳以上 (混合)(特指) 定量

本賞金:1,440、580、360、220、144万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 エックスマーク牡4 / 鹿毛 / 福永 祐一 / 57.0kg
2 2 ラスヴェンチュラス牝4 / 鹿毛 / 蛯名 正義 / 55.0kg
3 3 カーマイン牡5 / 鹿毛 / 吉田 豊 / 57.0kg
4 4 トーセンハルカゼ牡3 / 鹿毛 / 横山 典弘 / 54.0kg
4 5 トウシンイーグル牡5 / 鹿毛 / 石橋 脩 / 57.0kg
5 6 ギムレットアイ牡8 / 鹿毛 / 江田 照男 / 57.0kg
5 7 マイネルディーン牡4 / 青毛 / 松岡 正海 / 57.0kg
6 8 ロケットダイヴ牡6 / 鹿毛 / 田中 勝春 / 57.0kg
6 9 アロヒラニ牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 大野 拓弥 / 57.0kg
7 10 シンボリローレンスセン8 / 黒鹿毛 / 伊藤 工真 / 57.0kg
7 11 レオプログレス牡8 / 青毛 / 北村 宏司 / 57.0kg
8 12 シャドウバンガード牡4 / 黒鹿毛 / 戸崎 圭太 / 57.0kg
8 13 セミニョン牝5 / 鹿毛 / 田辺 裕信 / 55.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

10月19日(火)

  • ブルージュ試合前マンチェスターC
     25:45 
  • パリ・サンジェルマン試合前ライプツィヒ
     28:00 
  • ポルト試合前ミラン
     28:00 
  • アトレチコ・マドリー試合前リヴァプール
     28:00 
  • ベジクタシュJK試合前スポルティング
     25:45 
  • アヤックス試合前ドルトムント
     28:00 
  • シャフタール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 
  • インテル試合前シェリフ・ティラスポリ
     28:00 

10月20日(水)

  • バルセロナ試合前ディナモ・キエフ
     25:45 
  • ベンフィカ試合前バイエルン
     28:00 
  • マンチェスターU試合前アタランタ
     28:00 
  • ヤング・ボーイズ試合前ビジャレアル
     28:00 
  • ザルツブルク試合前ヴォルフスブルク
     25:45 
  • リール試合前セビージャ
     28:00 
  • チェルシー試合前マルメ
     28:00 
  • ゼニト試合前ユヴェントス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月19日(火)

  • セルティック試合前フェレンツヴァロスTC
     23:30 

10月20日(水)

  • スパルタク・モスクワ試合前レスター
     23:30 

10月21日(木)

  • レンジャーズ試合前ブロンビー
     28:00 
  • スパルタ・プラハ試合前リヨン
     28:00 
  • PSV試合前モナコ
     28:00 
  • シュトルム・グラーツ試合前レアル・ソシエダ
     28:00 
  • ナポリ試合前レジア・ワルシャワ
     28:00 
  • フェネルバフチェ試合前アントワープ
     25:45 
  • フランクフルト試合前オリンピアコス
     28:00 
  • ラツィオ試合前マルセイユ
     25:45 
  • ロコモティブ・モスクワ試合前ガラタサライ
     28:00 
  • ミッテラン試合前レッドスター・ベオグラード
     25:45 
  • ルドゴレツ試合前ブラガ
     25:45 
  • ベティス試合前レヴァークーゼン
     25:45 
  • ラピド・ウィーン試合前ディナモ・ザグレブ
     25:45 
  • ウェストハム試合前ゲンク
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月16日(土)

10月17日(日)

10月18日(月)

  • アラベス試合前ベティス
     26:00 
  • エスパニョール試合前カディス
     28:00 

一覧を見る

10月22日(金)

  • ヴィトリア試合前マリティモ
     28:15 

10月23日(土)

  • サンタクララ試合前ファマリカン
     23:30 
  • トンデラ試合前ポルト
     26:00 
  • スポルティング試合前モレイレンセ
     28:30 

10月24日(日)

  • パソス・デ・フェレイラ試合前FCアロウカ
     23:30 
  • FCヴィゼラ試合前ベンフィカ
     26:00 
  • ポルティモネンセ試合前GDエストリル・プライア
     28:30 

10月25日(月)

  • ジル・ヴィセンテ試合前ブラガ
     27:00 
  • ボアヴィスタ試合前ベレネンセス
     29:15 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る