dmenuスポーツ

12R 16:10
会津特別
芝 右・1,200m 16頭

3歳以上 (混合)[指定] 別定

本賞金:1,050、420、260、160、105万円

出馬表

枠番 馬番 馬名馬齢 / 毛色 / 騎手 / 斤量
1 1 ナイキクラウン牡4 / 栗毛 / 菊沢 隆徳 / 57.0kg
1 2 スズカアンゼラ牝4 / 栗毛 / 北村 浩平 / 55.0kg
2 3 テイエムグラマー牝3 / 栗毛 / 田嶋 翔 / 53.0kg
2 4 シュペリユール牝3 / 鹿毛 / 木幡 初広 / 53.0kg
3 5 ストロベリードール牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 坂井 千明 / 55.0kg
3 6 スーパーウインザー牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 佐藤 年毅 / 57.0kg
4 7 スプラッシュ牡4 / 鹿毛 / 前野 幸一 / 57.0kg
4 8 フィールザビュウ牝3 / 鹿毛 / 穂苅 寿彦 / 53.0kg
5 9 ディバイドバイゼロ牡3 / 黒鹿毛 / 村田 一誠 / 55.0kg
5 10 スウィートデジャヴ牝3 / 栗毛 / 中舘 英二 / 53.0kg
6 11 モンマルトルシチー牝4 / 黒鹿毛 / 嘉藤 貴行 / 55.0kg
6 12 レッドストリーム牝8 / 鹿毛 / 吉永 護 / 55.0kg
7 13 シャドロンガール牝3 / 栗毛 / 北村 宏司 / 53.0kg
7 14 セイウンザクラブ牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 秋山 真一郎 / 53.0kg
8 15 トウカイプライド牡5 / 黒鹿毛 / 大西 直宏 / 57.0kg
8 16 ディヴァインリー牝3 / 黒鹿毛 / 柴田 大知 / 53.0kg

トピックス

競技一覧

スコア

5月28日(土)

  • 広島 試合前 名古屋
      14:00  
  • 福岡 試合前 浦和
      17:00  

5月29日(日)

  • 神戸 試合前 札幌
      13:05  
  • 京都 試合前 川崎F
      14:00  
  • FC東京 試合前 鹿島
      15:00  
  • 湘南 試合前 C大阪
      15:00  
  • 試合前 清水
      16:00  
  • 磐田 試合前 横浜FM
      16:00  
  • 鳥栖 試合前 G大阪
      17:00  

一覧を見る

2月23日(水)

  • G大阪 試合前 C大阪
      14:00  
  • 大分 鹿島
      試合中止  
  • 名古屋 試合前 清水
      14:00  
  • 徳島 試合前 広島
      14:00  
  • 京都 試合前
      14:00  
  • 鳥栖 試合前 札幌
      15:00  
  • FC東京 試合前 磐田
      15:00  
  • 湘南 試合前 福岡
      15:00  

一覧を見る

5月28日(土)

  • 熊本 試合前 甲府
      13:00  
  • 東京V 試合前 大宮
      18:00  

5月29日(日)

  • 仙台 試合前 栃木
      14:00  
  • 町田 試合前 秋田
      14:00  
  • 横浜FC 試合前 山口
      14:00  
  • 新潟 試合前 山形
      14:00  
  • 長崎 試合前 岡山
      14:00  
  • 千葉 試合前 水戸
      15:00  
  • 群馬 試合前 大分
      18:00  
  • 琉球 試合前 徳島
      18:30  
  • 金沢 試合前 岩手
      19:00  

一覧を見る

5月28日(土)

  • 北九州 試合前 YS横浜
      14:00  

5月29日(日)

  • 松本 試合前 今治
      12:00  
  • 福島 試合前 宮崎
      13:00  
  • いわき 試合前 鳥取
      13:00  
  • 相模原 試合前 富山
      13:00  
  • 長野 試合前 岐阜
      14:00  
  • 藤枝 試合前 沼津
      14:00  
  • 讃岐 試合前 鹿児島
      14:00  
  • 愛媛 試合前 八戸
      15:00  

一覧を見る

4月27日(水)

  • アルドゥハイル 試合終了 セパハン
    5 - 2
  • アルジャジーラ 試合終了 アルシャバブ
    0 - 2
  • ムンバイシティ 試合終了 エアフォース
    1 - 0
  • フーラード 試合終了 アルアハリ
    1 - 1
  • アハル 試合終了 アルガラファ
    4 - 2
  • パフタコール 試合終了 アルタアーウン
    5 - 4

4月28日(木)

  • アルワフダート 試合終了 ナサフ
    2 - 2
  • アルヒラル 試合終了 アルラーヤン
    0 - 2
  • イスティクロル 試合終了 シャールジャFC
    2 - 0
  • アルサッド 試合終了 アルファイサリー
    1 - 0

4月30日(土)

5月1日(日)

一覧を見る

5月28日(土)

  • リヴァプール試合前レアル・マドリー
     28:00 

一覧を見る

競技一覧
トップへ戻る